{"title":"Signature-Tassel Moccasins","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"brunette-brown-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctabb","title":"Brunette Brown Handcrafted Tassel Moccasin Slipon","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455007554,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455040322,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455073090,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455105858,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455138626,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455171394,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Brunette Brown","offer_id":48874455204162,"sku":"LSSXMCTABB012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTABB_1_6994da60-7ae7-475e-b98c-1cf056676853.jpg?v=1756553336"},{"product_id":"jet-black-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctajb","title":"Jet Black Handcrafted Tassel Moccasin Slipon","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874457956674,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874457989442,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874458022210,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874458054978,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874458087746,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874458120514,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Jet Black","offer_id":48874458153282,"sku":"LSSXMCTAJB012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTAJB_1_bdeaddbd-e3fb-4478-9e1d-fc115735019a.jpg?v=1756553333"},{"product_id":"tan-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctatn","title":"Tan Handcrafted Tassel Moccasin Slipon","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460053826,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460086594,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460119362,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460152130,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460184898,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460217666,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Tan","offer_id":48874460250434,"sku":"LSSXMCTATN012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTATN_1_d5d6eab6-db3d-4273-9675-cf507ad2b576.jpg?v=1756553331"},{"product_id":"ash-grey-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctagy","title":"Ash Grey Handcrafted Tassel Moccasin Slipon","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462445890,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462478658,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462511426,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462544194,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462576962,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462609730,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Ash Grey","offer_id":48874462642498,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGY012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTAGY_1_2556a1ea-c7d9-414d-a769-e85bc33b9822.jpg?v=1756553329"},{"product_id":"federal-blue-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctabu","title":"Federal Blue Handcrafted Tassel Moccasin Slipon","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767467909442,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767467942210,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767467974978,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767468007746,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767468040514,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767468073282,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Federal Blue","offer_id":49767468106050,"sku":"LSSXMCTABU012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTABU_1_633d2c5a-eb69-4a05-a0cd-6b431b91293d.jpg?v=1756553297"},{"product_id":"seaweed-green-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctagr","title":"Seaweed Green Handcrafted Tassel Moccasin Slipon","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810679923010,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810679955778,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810679988546,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810680021314,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810680054082,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810680086850,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Seaweed Green","offer_id":49810680119618,"sku":"LSSXMCTAGR012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTAGR_1_c20b2def-b40a-453f-96a9-687839406558.jpg?v=1756553291"},{"product_id":"rosewood-dual-tone-tassel-moccasins-slipons-for-men-lssxmctarw","title":"Rosewood Handcrafted Tassel Moccasins Slipon Shoe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThese men's new-generation shoes are tough, durable and effortlessly stylish. These Moccasins are beautifully handcrafted with all love and affection by 3rd generation artisans. Perfectly finished with the finest creams from the world, gently polished by the softest cloth, and packed like delicate muffins in the box. These are effortlessly stylish yet durable and strong. Adored and respected by stylish men across the world and are synonymous with luxury and elegance. Every shoe is hand-crafted only from Tier-1 Leatherette which is known for its durability, elegance, and shine and can be easily recognized by onlookers as a \u003cstrong\u003eLOUIS STITCH\u003c\/strong\u003e product. Every shoe is dually polished and Nano wax coated to have them shine the same and last long for decades to come. The elegance, texture, and strength of Leather further magnify with aging.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e Finest Leatherette.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign:\u003c\/strong\u003e Moccasins. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eToe Shape:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stylish Italian Toe Shape.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hand Finished Stylish Dual-Tone. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e 4mm Dr Ortho EVA insole for healthy joints and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSole Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Virgin Grade TPR.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLining:\u003c\/strong\u003e Breathable and odour free lining.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially Designed for Indian foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCare Guideline:\u003c\/strong\u003e Use LOUIS STITCH cream and cotton cloth for extra shine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louisstitch","offers":[{"title":"6 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227791170,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW006","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227823938,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW007","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227856706,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW008","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227889474,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW009","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227922242,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW010","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227955010,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW011","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Rosewood","offer_id":49912227987778,"sku":"LSSXMCTARW012","price":2499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0729\/1561\/6066\/files\/LSSXMCTARW_1_3cdcbe5a-9919-41d1-9e74-32e4581ec2e0.jpg?v=1756553282"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.louisstitch.com\/collections\/signature-tassel-moccasins.oembed","provider":"Louisstitch","version":"1.0","type":"link"}